january, 2020

19jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

19jan11:00 am12:00 pmBhava Sunday Service11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Bhava Spiritual Mission

20jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

20jan10:30 am12:00 pmGentle Yoga With Nicole10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Nicole Swingle

20jan2:00 pm6:00 pmAstrological Services - Eileen Mello2:00 pm - 6:00 pm

20jan3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Jacquie Weills

20jan6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 16:00 pm - 8:00 pm Inner Path Presenter: Heather Rose

21jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

21jan4:00 pm5:30 pmAn Introduction to the Artist’s WayFree workshop with Maxima Kahn4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Maxima Kahn

21jan7:00 pm8:30 pmBhagavad Gita Study Group7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Robert Stephson

22jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

22jan5:30 pm6:30 pmGeometric Yoga5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Horacio Roa

22jan7:00 pm8:30 pmAstrology Study Group7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Linda Kaye

23jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

23jan10:30 am11:45 amDynamic Yoga10:30 am - 11:45 am Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Erin Wen

23jan12:00 pm6:00 pmSoul Path Readings / Quantum Energy Therapy (QET) - Heather Rose12:00 pm - 6:00 pm

23jan4:00 pm6:00 pmHealing CircleResilience in the Midst of Chaos4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Gabriele Steiner

24jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

24jan5:00 pm7:00 pmRecovery + Yoga5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Nila Negron

24jan6:00 pm8:00 pmNew Moon Women's Circle6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Heather Rose

24jan7:00 pm8:30 pmHow To Make The Light Body Conscious7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siobhan Nicolaou

25jan4:00 am6:30 amKundalini Yoga Sadhana4:00 am - 6:30 am Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siri Gian Khalsa

25jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

25jan10:00 am12:30 pmPacific Zen Meditation10:00 am - 12:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Michael Askins

25jan11:00 am2:00 pmThe Art of Self Healing11:00 am - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siobhan Nicolaou

25jan1:00 pm2:00 pmGeometric Yoga1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Horacio Roa

25jan3:00 pm6:30 pmReadings From Spirit3:00 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siobhan Nicolaou

25jan7:00 pm8:30 pmOM Chanting7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Joan Casper

26jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

26jan11:00 am12:00 pmBhava Sunday Service11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Bhava Spiritual Mission

26jan11:00 am2:30 pmReadings From Spirit11:00 am - 2:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siobhan Nicolaou

27jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

27jan10:30 am12:00 pmGentle Yoga With Nicole10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Nicole Swingle

27jan2:00 pm6:00 pmAstrological Services - Eileen Mello2:00 pm - 6:00 pm

27jan3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Jacquie Weills

27jan6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 16:00 pm - 8:00 pm Inner Path Presenter: Heather Rose

28jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

29jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

29jan5:30 pm6:30 pmGeometric Yoga5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Horacio Roa

30jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

30jan10:00 am11:30 pmCreative Awakening (4 Week Series)Bringing Creativity Into Your Daily Life10:00 am - 11:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Carianne James

30jan10:30 am11:45 amDynamic Yoga10:30 am - 11:45 am Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Erin Wen

30jan12:00 pm6:00 pmSoul Path Readings / Quantum Energy Therapy (QET) - Heather Rose12:00 pm - 6:00 pm

31jan9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

31jan7:30 pm10:00 pmKirtan Ecstatic Dance7:30 pm - 10:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Annapurna DeLyle

X