august, 2021

03aug9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

04aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

04aug10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

05aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

05aug9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

06aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

07aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

07aug10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

07aug6:30 pm8:00 pmSelf-Remembering6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

08aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

08aug9:00 am10:00 amQigong Movement and Breath9:00 am - 10:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Kent Bates and Simon Dragon

08aug11:00 am12:30 pmPast Life Regression WorkshopQuantum Healing For Body, Mind and Soul11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: L Buswell

09aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

09aug3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

10aug9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

11aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

11aug10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

12aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

12aug9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

13aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

14aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

14aug10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

14aug1:00 pm2:30 pmGenerational Healing® Introduction & Demonstration1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Crystal Rasmussen

15aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

15aug9:00 am10:00 amQigong Movement and Breath9:00 am - 10:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Kent Bates and Simon Dragon

15aug11:00 am12:00 pmCoherency Meditation11:00 am - 12:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Gabe Marihugh

16aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

16aug3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

17aug9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

18aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

18aug10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

19aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

19aug9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

20aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

21aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

21aug10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

21aug7:00 pm9:00 pmLadakh - Little Tibet in the Indian Himalayas7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Douglas Orton

22aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

22aug9:00 am10:00 amQigong Movement and Breath9:00 am - 10:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Kent Bates and Simon Dragon

22aug11:00 am12:00 pmCoherency Meditation11:00 am - 12:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Gabe Marihugh

23aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

23aug3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

24aug9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

25aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

25aug10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

25aug7:00 pm8:30 pmAstrology Study Group7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Linda Kaye & Eileen Mello

26aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

26aug9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

27aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

28aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

28aug10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

29aug9:00 am10:00 amQigong Movement and Breath9:00 am - 10:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Kent Bates and Simon Dragon

29aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

29aug11:00 am12:00 pmCoherency Meditation11:00 am - 12:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Gabe Marihugh

30aug9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

30aug3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

30aug5:30 pm7:30 pmPranic Healing Clinic5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Bri Griffen

31aug9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

X