sun

mon

tue

wed

thu

fri

sat

-

-

-

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

30jun9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

30jun11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

30jun5:30 pm7:00 pmSacred Embodied Movement5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

june

30jun9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

30jun11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

30jun5:30 pm7:00 pmSacred Embodied Movement5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

july

01jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

01jul10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

02jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

02jul9:30 am2:00 pmSpirit Winds Community WellnessThai Massage9:30 am - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

02jul11:00 am2:00 pmCommunity Acupuncture11:00 am - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Micah Ellis, DACM, L.Ac.

03jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

03jul6:00 pm9:00 pmAmma Satsang6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Amma Grass Valley Satsang

04jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

05jul9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

05jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

05jul11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

06jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

06jul10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

06jul6:00 pm7:30 pmCommunity Kirtan at Inner Path6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Haribol, Mukti Devi and Chris Lanier

07jul9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

07jul11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

07jul5:30 pm7:00 pmSacred Embodied Movement5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

08jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

08jul10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

08jul6:00 pm9:00 pmThe Melt Experience6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Kelly Callender, Erin McCarthy and Lily Jones

09jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

09jul10:00 am8:00 pmThe Melt Experience10:00 am - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Kelly Callender, Erin McCarthy and Lily Jones

09jul11:00 am2:00 pmCommunity Acupuncture11:00 am - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Micah Ellis, DACM, L.Ac.

10jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

10jul10:00 am3:00 pmThe Melt Experience10:00 am - 3:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Kelly Callender, Erin McCarthy and Lily Jones

11jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

11jul3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

12jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

12jul9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

12jul11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

13jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

13jul10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

14jul9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

14jul11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

14jul5:30 pm7:00 pmSacred Embodied Movement5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

15jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

15jul10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

16jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

16jul9:00 am10:15 amNiyama Yoga; Asana and Pranayama9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Errin Hurtado

16jul11:00 am2:00 pmCommunity Acupuncture11:00 am - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Micah Ellis, DACM, L.Ac.

16jul5:30 pm7:00 pmSound Journey Meditation5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Matthew Lopez and Rose Waller

17jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

17jul6:00 pm9:00 pmAmma Satsang6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Amma Grass Valley Satsang

18jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

18jul3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

19jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

19jul9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

19jul11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

20jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

20jul10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

20jul6:00 pm7:30 pmCommunity Kirtan at Inner Path6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Haribol, Mukti Devi and Chris Lanier

21jul9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

21jul11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

21jul5:30 pm7:00 pmSacred Embodied Movement5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

22jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

22jul10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

23jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

23jul9:00 am10:15 amNiyama Yoga; Asana and Pranayama9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Errin Hurtado

23jul11:00 am2:00 pmCommunity Acupuncture11:00 am - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Micah Ellis, DACM, L.Ac.

24jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

25jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

25jul3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

25jul6:00 pm7:30 pmSomatic Release Breathwork Class6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Matt Stomper

26jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

26jul9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

26jul11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

27jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

27jul10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

28jul9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

28jul11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

28jul5:30 pm7:00 pmSacred Embodied Movement5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

29jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

29jul10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

30jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

30jul10:00 am6:00 pmErotic Embodiment & Intimacy10:00 am - 6:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Adam Chacksfield

30jul11:00 am2:00 pmCommunity Acupuncture11:00 am - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Micah Ellis, DACM, L.Ac.

31jul9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

31jul10:00 am6:00 pmErotic Embodiment & Intimacy10:00 am - 6:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Adam Chacksfield

31jul6:00 pm9:00 pmAmma Satsang6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Amma Grass Valley Satsang