Events Calendar

sun

mon

tue

wed

thu

fri

sat

-

-

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

20oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

20oct10:00 am6:00 pmPrivate Event10:00 am - 6:00 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Light Weaver Products

20oct11:00 am12:30 pmBhava Sunday Service11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Bhava Spiritual Mission

20oct12:00 pm1:30 pmThe Primordial Sound Language12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: William Von Holst

october

20oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

20oct10:00 am6:00 pmPrivate Event10:00 am - 6:00 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Light Weaver Products

20oct11:00 am12:30 pmBhava Sunday Service11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Bhava Spiritual Mission

20oct12:00 pm1:30 pmThe Primordial Sound Language12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: William Von Holst

21oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

21oct10:30 am12:00 pmGentle Yoga With Nicole10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Nicole Swingle

21oct2:00 pm6:00 pmAstrological Services - Eileen Mello2:00 pm - 6:00 pm

21oct3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Jacquie Weills

21oct6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 26:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Heather Rose

22oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

22oct6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 16:00 pm - 8:00 pm Inner Path Presenter: Heather Rose

22oct6:30 pm8:30 pmWomen Make HistoryCelebrating the 19th Amendment6:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Megan Randolph

23oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

23oct2:00 pm5:00 pmPranic Healing - Bri Griffen2:00 pm - 5:00 pm Inner Path

23oct5:30 pm6:30 pmGeometric Yoga5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Horacio Roa

23oct6:30 pm8:30 pmAkashic Records Channeling6:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Alissa Ra

23oct7:00 pm8:30 pmAstrology Study Group7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Linda Kaye

24oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

24oct1:00 pm6:00 pmSoul Path Readings / Quantum Energy Therapy (QET) - Heather Rose1:00 pm - 6:00 pm

24oct6:00 pm9:00 pmReturn of the Goddess Women's Circle6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Alissa and Ashkiera

25oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

25oct1:00 pm5:00 pmPsychic Medium - Linamarie Sojka1:00 pm - 5:00 pm

25oct7:00 pm8:30 pmNative American Sound MeditationA Flute Meditation with Ma'heone (Ma-Yun)7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Ma'heonehooéstse

26oct4:00 am6:30 amKundalini Yoga Sadhana4:00 am - 6:30 am Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siri Gian Khalsa

26oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

26oct10:00 am12:30 pmPacific Zen Meditation10:00 am - 12:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Michael Askins

26oct10:00 am1:00 pmHealth Services Fair10:00 am - 1:00 pm

26oct12:00 pm3:00 pmIntroduction to Pranic Healing12:00 pm - 3:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Bri Griffen

26oct1:00 pm2:00 pmGeometric Yoga1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Horacio Roa

26oct2:00 pm4:00 pmHolistic Health Services - Horacio Roa2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

26oct7:00 pm8:30 pmOM Chanting7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Joan Casper

27oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

27oct11:00 am12:30 pmBhava Channeling Circle11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Bhava Spiritual Mission

27oct3:00 pm4:30 pmNative American Sound MeditationA Flute Meditation with Ma'heone (Ma-Yun)3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Ma'heonehooéstse

27oct6:00 pm8:00 pmNew Moon Women's Circle6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Heather Rose

28oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

28oct10:30 am12:00 pmGentle Yoga With Nicole10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Nicole Swingle

28oct2:00 pm6:00 pmAstrological Services - Eileen Mello2:00 pm - 6:00 pm

28oct3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Jacquie Weills

28oct6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 26:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Heather Rose

29oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

29oct6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 16:00 pm - 8:00 pm Inner Path Presenter: Heather Rose

30oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

30oct2:00 pm5:00 pmPranic Healing - Bri Griffen2:00 pm - 5:00 pm Inner Path

30oct5:30 pm6:30 pmGeometric Yoga5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Horacio Roa

30oct6:00 pm8:00 pmThe Divine Feminine6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Inner Path Presenter: Heather Rose

31oct9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

31oct1:00 pm6:00 pmSoul Path Readings / Quantum Energy Therapy (QET) - Heather Rose1:00 pm - 6:00 pm

november

01nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

01nov1:00 pm5:00 pmPsychic Medium - Linamarie Sojka1:00 pm - 5:00 pm

02nov8:00 am6:30 pmPranic Healing Level 1 Certificate Course8:00 am - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Joselhyt Day

02nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

02nov10:00 am12:30 pmPacific Zen Meditation10:00 am - 12:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Michael Askins

02nov10:00 am1:00 pmHealth Services Fair10:00 am - 1:00 pm

02nov1:00 pm2:00 pmGeometric Yoga1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Horacio Roa

02nov2:00 pm4:00 pmHolistic Health Services - Horacio Roa2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

03nov8:00 am3:00 pmPranic Healing Level 1 Certificate Course8:00 am - 3:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Joselhyt Day

03nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

03nov11:00 am12:30 pmBhava Sunday Service11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Bhava Spiritual Mission

03nov4:00 pm6:00 pmAmma Satsang4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Amma Grass Valley Satsang

04nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

04nov10:30 am12:00 pmGentle Yoga With Nicole10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Nicole Swingle

04nov2:00 pm6:00 pmAstrological Services - Eileen Mello2:00 pm - 6:00 pm

04nov3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Jacquie Weills

04nov6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 26:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Heather Rose

05nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

05nov6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 16:00 pm - 8:00 pm Inner Path Presenter: Heather Rose

05nov6:30 pm8:30 pmGlobal Women Make HistoryCurrent Impacts on Global Societies6:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Megan Randolph

06nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

06nov5:30 pm6:30 pmGeometric Yoga5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Horacio Roa

06nov6:00 pm8:00 pmThe Divine Feminine6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Inner Path Presenter: Heather Rose

06nov7:30 pm10:00 pmKirtan w Hanuman Project7:30 pm - 10:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Hanuman Project

07nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

07nov1:00 pm6:00 pmSoul Path Readings / Quantum Energy Therapy (QET) - Heather Rose1:00 pm - 6:00 pm

07nov6:30 pm7:30 pmEssential Oils for Emotional Transformation6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Melissa Russo

07nov7:30 pm9:30 pmHeal Anxiety and Depression NaturallyCellular Memory Release7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Luis Diaz

08nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

08nov1:00 pm5:00 pmPsychic Medium - Linamarie Sojka1:00 pm - 5:00 pm

08nov7:00 pm9:00 pmAn Astrological Look at 2020 with Kaypacha!7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Kaypacha

09nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

09nov9:00 am6:00 pmAn Astrological Look at 2020 with Kaypacha!9:00 am - 6:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Kaypacha

09nov10:00 am12:30 pmPacific Zen Meditation10:00 am - 12:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Michael Askins

09nov10:00 am1:00 pmHealth Services Fair10:00 am - 1:00 pm

09nov1:00 pm2:00 pmGeometric Yoga1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Horacio Roa

09nov2:00 pm4:00 pmHolistic Health Services - Horacio Roa2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

10nov7:00 am5:00 pmAn Astrological Look at 2020 with Kaypacha!7:00 am - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Kaypacha

10nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

10nov11:00 am12:30 pmBhava Sunday Service11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Bhava Spiritual Mission

11nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

11nov10:30 am12:00 pmGentle Yoga With Nicole10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Nicole Swingle

11nov2:00 pm6:00 pmAstrological Services - Eileen Mello2:00 pm - 6:00 pm

11nov3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Jacquie Weills

12nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

12nov6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 16:00 pm - 8:00 pm Inner Path Presenter: Heather Rose

12nov6:00 pm8:00 pmFull Moon Mediumshipwith The Oracles of Nevada County6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Bhava Spiritual Mission

12nov7:00 pm8:30 pmExploring Astrological Archetypes: Scorpio7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Inner Path Presenter: Eileen Mello

13nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

13nov5:30 pm6:30 pmGeometric Yoga5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Horacio Roa

13nov5:30 pm7:30 pmPranic Healing Clinic5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Bri Griffen

13nov6:00 pm8:00 pmThe Divine Feminine6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Inner Path Presenter: Heather Rose

13nov6:00 pm9:00 pmFeminine Power Women's CircleStep Into Your Destiny6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Melissa Goldman-Moore

14nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

14nov1:00 pm6:00 pmSoul Path Readings / Quantum Energy Therapy (QET) - Heather Rose1:00 pm - 6:00 pm

14nov7:00 pm9:30 pmRootFlute Cacao Lucid Meditation7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Daniel Hansen

15nov4:00 am6:30 amKundalini Yoga Sadhana4:00 am - 6:30 am Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siri Gian Khalsa

15nov8:00 am5:00 pmKRI Level 1 Teacher Training - Kundalini YTT8:00 am - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siri Gian Khalsa

15nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

15nov1:00 pm5:00 pmPsychic Medium - Linamarie Sojka1:00 pm - 5:00 pm

15nov7:30 pm10:00 pmKirtan Ecstatic Dance7:30 pm - 10:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Annapurna DeLyle

16nov4:00 am6:30 amKundalini Yoga Sadhana4:00 am - 6:30 am Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siri Gian Khalsa

16nov8:00 am5:00 pmKRI Level 1 Teacher Training - Kundalini YTT8:00 am - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siri Gian Khalsa

16nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

16nov10:00 am12:30 pmPacific Zen Meditation10:00 am - 12:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Michael Askins

16nov10:00 am1:00 pmHealth Services Fair10:00 am - 1:00 pm

16nov1:00 pm2:00 pmGeometric Yoga1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 2 Presenter: Horacio Roa

16nov2:00 pm4:00 pmHolistic Health Services - Horacio Roa2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

17nov4:00 am6:30 amKundalini Yoga Sadhana4:00 am - 6:30 am Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siri Gian Khalsa

17nov8:00 am5:00 pmKRI Level 1 Teacher Training - Kundalini YTT8:00 am - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siri Gian Khalsa

17nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

17nov11:00 am12:30 pmBhava Sunday Service11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Bhava Spiritual Mission

18nov4:00 am6:30 amKundalini Yoga Sadhana4:00 am - 6:30 am Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siri Gian Khalsa

18nov8:00 am5:00 pmKRI Level 1 Teacher Training - Kundalini YTT8:00 am - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Siri Gian Khalsa

18nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

18nov10:30 am12:00 pmGentle Yoga With Nicole10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Nicole Swingle

18nov2:00 pm6:00 pmAstrological Services - Eileen Mello2:00 pm - 6:00 pm

18nov3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Presenter: Jacquie Weills

18nov6:30 pm7:30 pmEssential Oils for Immune Support and Winter Vitality6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Melissa Russo

19nov9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am

19nov6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 16:00 pm - 8:00 pm Inner Path Presenter: Heather Rose