sun

mon

tue

wed

thu

fri

sat

-

-

-

-

-

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

22feb4:00 am6:30 amKundalini Yoga Sadhana4:00 am - 6:30 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Siri Gian Khalsa

22feb8:00 am5:00 pmKRI Level 1 Teacher Training - Kundalini YTT8:00 am - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Siri Gian Khalsa

22feb6:00 pm7:30 pmRose Womb Alchemy6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Meditation Room Event Organized By: Amara Amethyst

22feb7:30 pm9:00 pmThis Extraordinary Moment: An Evening with John Astin7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: John Astin

february

22feb4:00 am6:30 amKundalini Yoga Sadhana4:00 am - 6:30 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Siri Gian Khalsa

22feb8:00 am5:00 pmKRI Level 1 Teacher Training - Kundalini YTT8:00 am - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Siri Gian Khalsa

22feb6:00 pm7:30 pmRose Womb Alchemy6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Meditation Room Event Organized By: Amara Amethyst

22feb7:30 pm9:00 pmThis Extraordinary Moment: An Evening with John Astin7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: John Astin

23feb4:00 am6:30 amKundalini Yoga Sadhana4:00 am - 6:30 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Siri Gian Khalsa

23feb8:00 am5:00 pmKRI Level 1 Teacher Training - Kundalini YTT8:00 am - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Siri Gian Khalsa

23feb10:00 am11:30 amAnanda Yoga10:00 am - 11:30 am Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Vahini Abbruzzese

23feb10:00 am12:30 pmPacific Zen Meditation10:00 am - 12:30 pm Meditation Room Event Organized By: Michael Askins

23feb12:30 pm1:30 pmGeometric Yoga12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Horacio Roa

23feb6:00 pm8:00 pmDidjeridu Playshop with Andjru6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Andjru Werderitsch

23feb7:00 pm8:30 pmOM Chanting7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Joan Casper

24feb4:00 am6:30 amKundalini Yoga Sadhana4:00 am - 6:30 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Siri Gian Khalsa

24feb8:00 am5:00 pmKRI Level 1 Teacher Training - Kundalini YTT8:00 am - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Siri Gian Khalsa

24feb11:00 am12:30 pmBhava Spiritual Mission - Sunday Service11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Ingrid Turner

24feb12:00 pm1:30 pmThe Primordial Sound Language12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Meditation Room

24feb6:00 pm8:00 pmBenevolent Design – Deep Immersion6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Organized By: Sethandrieu Snowden

25feb4:00 am6:30 amKundalini Yoga Sadhana4:00 am - 6:30 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Siri Gian Khalsa

25feb8:00 am5:00 pmKRI Level 1 Teacher Training - Kundalini YTT8:00 am - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Siri Gian Khalsa

25feb10:30 am12:00 pmGentle Yoga With Nicole10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Nicole Swingle

25feb1:00 pm2:00 pmPrivate Event1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Daniela Di Piero

25feb3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Jacquie Weills

25feb6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 16:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Organized By: Heather Rose

26feb10:30 am11:45 amGentle Yoga with Ingrid10:30 am - 11:45 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Ingrid Holman

26feb5:30 pm7:30 pmFeng Shui for the Body with Homer Nottingham5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Homer Nottingham

27feb5:30 pm6:30 pmGeometric Yoga5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Horacio Roa

27feb6:30 pm8:30 pmRelationship as a Spiritual Path6:30 pm - 8:30 pm Meditation Room Event Organized By: Maeve & Orv Fry

27feb7:00 pm8:30 pmOM Chanting7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Ally Weiss

28feb10:00 am11:15 amYoga As a Spiritual Practice (Hatha Flow) w/Bri10:00 am - 11:15 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Bri Griffen

28feb6:00 pm7:30 pmPrivate Event6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Daniela Di Piero

march

02mar4:00 am6:30 amKundalini Yoga Sadhana4:00 am - 6:30 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Siri Gian Khalsa

02mar8:00 am8:00 pmPranic Healing Level 1 Certificate Course8:00 am - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Joselhyt Day

02mar10:00 am11:30 amAnanda Yoga10:00 am - 11:30 am Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Vahini Abbruzzese

02mar10:00 am12:30 pmPacific Zen Meditation10:00 am - 12:30 pm Meditation Room Event Organized By: Michael Askins

02mar12:30 pm1:30 pmGeometric Yoga12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Horacio Roa

03mar9:00 am3:00 pmPranic Healing Level 1 Certificate Course9:00 am - 3:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Joselhyt Day

03mar4:00 pm6:00 pmAmma Satsang4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Amma Grass Valley Satsang

04mar10:30 am12:00 pmGentle Yoga With Nicole10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Nicole Swingle

04mar1:00 pm2:00 pmPrivate Event1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Daniela Di Piero

04mar3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Jacquie Weills

04mar6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 16:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Organized By: Heather Rose

05mar10:30 am11:45 amGentle Yoga with Ingrid10:30 am - 11:45 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Ingrid Holman

05mar6:00 pm8:00 pmHeart Fluency Training6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Bruce Pardoe

06mar5:30 pm6:30 pmGeometric Yoga5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Horacio Roa

06mar6:00 pm8:00 pmNew Moon Women's Circle6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Heather Rose

07mar10:00 am11:15 amYoga As a Spiritual Practice (Hatha Flow) w/Bri10:00 am - 11:15 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Bri Griffen

07mar4:30 pm6:00 pmEnergetic Tools for Empathic, Sensitive and Psychic Teens (ESPT)4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Heather Rose

07mar6:00 pm8:00 pmLanguage of Dreaming6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Janeen Singer

09mar10:00 am11:30 amAnanda Yoga10:00 am - 11:30 am Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Vahini Abbruzzese

09mar10:00 am12:30 pmPacific Zen Meditation10:00 am - 12:30 pm Meditation Room Event Organized By: Michael Askins

09mar12:30 pm1:30 pmGeometric Yoga12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Horacio Roa

09mar7:00 pm8:30 pmThe Anatomy of Awakening7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Michael Brian Baker

10mar11:00 am12:30 pmBhava Spiritual Mission - Sunday Service11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Ingrid Turner

10mar12:00 pm1:30 pmThe Primordial Sound Language12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Meditation Room

10mar6:00 pm8:00 pmBenevolent Design – Deep Immersion6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Organized By: Sethandrieu Snowden

11mar10:30 am12:00 pmGentle Yoga With Nicole10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Nicole Swingle

11mar1:00 pm2:00 pmPrivate Event1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Daniela Di Piero

11mar3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Jacquie Weills

11mar6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 16:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Organized By: Heather Rose

12mar10:30 am11:45 amGentle Yoga with Ingrid10:30 am - 11:45 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Ingrid Holman

12mar6:00 pm8:00 pmHeart Fluency Training6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Bruce Pardoe

13mar5:30 pm6:30 pmGeometric Yoga5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Horacio Roa

14mar10:00 am11:15 amYoga As a Spiritual Practice (Hatha Flow) w/Bri10:00 am - 11:15 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Bri Griffen

14mar6:00 pm9:00 pmMedicine Theater: A Journey into Intuitive Knowing and Spontaneous Play6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Asher Lyons

15mar7:00 pm9:00 pmNatural Nirvana7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Pema Khandro

16mar10:00 am12:30 pmPacific Zen Meditation10:00 am - 12:30 pm Meditation Room Event Organized By: Michael Askins

16mar10:00 am11:30 amAnanda Yoga10:00 am - 11:30 am Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Vahini Abbruzzese

16mar11:00 am6:00 pmResting in Natural Freedom11:00 am - 6:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Pema Khandro

16mar12:30 pm1:30 pmGeometric Yoga12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Horacio Roa

18mar10:30 am12:00 pmGentle Yoga With Nicole10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Nicole Swingle

18mar1:00 pm2:00 pmPrivate Event1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Daniela Di Piero

18mar3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Jacquie Weills

18mar6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 16:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Organized By: Heather Rose

19mar10:30 am11:45 amGentle Yoga with Ingrid10:30 am - 11:45 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Ingrid Holman

19mar6:00 pm8:00 pmHeart Fluency Training6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Bruce Pardoe

20mar5:30 pm6:30 pmGeometric Yoga5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Horacio Roa

20mar5:30 pm7:30 pmPranic Healing Clinic5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Bri Griffen

20mar6:30 pm8:30 pmRelationship as a Spiritual Path6:30 pm - 8:30 pm Meditation Room Event Organized By: Maeve & Orv Fry

21mar10:00 am11:15 amYoga As a Spiritual Practice (Hatha Flow) w/Bri10:00 am - 11:15 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Bri Griffen

21mar4:30 pm6:00 pmEnergetic Tools for Empathic, Sensitive and Psychic Teens (ESPT)4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Heather Rose

21mar7:00 pm8:30 pmAstrology Study Group7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Event Organized By: Linda Kaye

23mar10:00 am11:30 amAnanda Yoga10:00 am - 11:30 am Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Vahini Abbruzzese

23mar10:00 am12:30 pmPacific Zen Meditation10:00 am - 12:30 pm Meditation Room Event Organized By: Michael Askins

23mar12:30 pm1:30 pmGeometric Yoga12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Horacio Roa

23mar1:00 pm3:00 pmLoving Presence Embodiment Workshop1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Michael Dipietro

24mar11:00 am12:30 pmBhava Spiritual Mission - Sunday Service11:00 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Ingrid Turner

24mar12:00 pm1:30 pmThe Primordial Sound Language12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Meditation Room

24mar1:00 pm4:30 pmThe Medical Mystery Tour1:00 pm - 4:30 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Jivan Swann

24mar6:00 pm8:00 pmBenevolent Design – Deep Immersion6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Organized By: Sethandrieu Snowden

25mar10:30 am12:00 pmGentle Yoga With Nicole10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Nicole Swingle

25mar1:00 pm2:00 pmPrivate Event1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Daniela Di Piero

25mar3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Jacquie Weills

25mar6:00 pm8:00 pmThe School For Earth Healers - Level 16:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Organized By: Heather Rose

26mar10:30 am11:45 amGentle Yoga with Ingrid10:30 am - 11:45 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Ingrid Holman

26mar6:00 pm8:00 pmHeart Fluency Training6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Bruce Pardoe

27mar5:30 pm6:30 pmGeometric Yoga5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Horacio Roa

28mar10:00 am11:15 amYoga As a Spiritual Practice (Hatha Flow) w/Bri10:00 am - 11:15 am Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Bri Griffen

29mar7:00 pm9:00 pmRootflute Sound Healing Journey7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio 1 Event Organized By: Daniel Hansen

30mar10:00 am11:30 amAnanda Yoga10:00 am - 11:30 am Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Vahini Abbruzzese

30mar10:00 am12:30 pmPacific Zen Meditation10:00 am - 12:30 pm Meditation Room Event Organized By: Michael Askins

30mar12:30 pm1:30 pmGeometric Yoga12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Horacio Roa

30mar7:00 pm8:30 pmOM Chanting7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 2 Event Organized By: Joan Casper