Harmonium

Inner Path Schedule of Events


december, 2021

04dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

04dec11:00 am2:00 pmCommunity Acupuncture11:00 am - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Micah Ellis, DACM, L.Ac.

05dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

05dec9:30 am10:30 amSunday Morning Qigong and Tai Chi9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Diana Pollock

06dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

06dec3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

06dec6:00 pm7:30 pmSound Healing and Quantum Guided Meditation Experience6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Maria and Joshua Talbot

07dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

07dec9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

07dec11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

07dec4:30 pm5:45 pmThe Path of the YogiAn on-going practice of Asana and Practical Yoga Philosophy for daily living. 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jim Coughlin

07dec6:15 pm8:15 pmLeadership And Communication For A New World6:15 pm - 8:15 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Loren Swift

08dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

08dec10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

09dec9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

09dec11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

09dec5:30 pm7:00 pmRestorative Sound Healing5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

10dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

10dec10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

10dec2:00 pm4:00 pmHolistic Health Coaching SchoolNatural healing, food therapy and yoga teacher's training2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Horacio Roa

10dec6:30 pm7:30 pmSelf-Remembering6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

11dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

11dec11:00 am2:00 pmCommunity Acupuncture11:00 am - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Micah Ellis, DACM, L.Ac.

12dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

12dec9:30 am10:30 amSunday Morning Qigong and Tai Chi9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Diana Pollock

12dec11:00 am12:00 pmSoul Path Meditation11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Gabriel Marihugh

13dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

13dec3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

14dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

14dec9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

14dec11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

14dec4:30 pm5:45 pmThe Path of the YogiAn on-going practice of Asana and Practical Yoga Philosophy for daily living. 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jim Coughlin

14dec6:00 pm7:30 pmGroup Hypnotherapy Regression6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Sequoyah Fox

14dec6:15 pm8:15 pmLeadership And Communication For A New World6:15 pm - 8:15 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Loren Swift

15dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

15dec10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

16dec9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

16dec11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

16dec5:30 pm7:00 pmRestorative Sound Healing5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

17dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

17dec10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

17dec2:00 pm4:00 pmHolistic Health Coaching SchoolNatural healing, food therapy and yoga teacher's training2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Horacio Roa

18dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

18dec11:00 am2:00 pmCommunity Acupuncture11:00 am - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Micah Ellis, DACM, L.Ac.

18dec4:00 pm6:00 pmFull Moon Yoga Ceremony4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

19dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

19dec9:30 am10:30 amSunday Morning Qigong and Tai Chi9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Diana Pollock

19dec11:00 am12:00 pmSoul Path Meditation11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Gabriel Marihugh

20dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

20dec3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

20dec6:00 pm7:30 pmSound Healing and Quantum Guided Meditation Experience6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Maria and Joshua Talbot

21dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

21dec9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

21dec11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

21dec4:30 pm5:45 pmThe Path of the YogiAn on-going practice of Asana and Practical Yoga Philosophy for daily living. 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jim Coughlin

21dec6:30 pm9:30 pmWinter Solstice Celebration6:30 pm - 9:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Heather Vasquez

22dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

22dec10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

23dec9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

23dec11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

23dec5:30 pm7:00 pmRestorative Sound Healing5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

24dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

24dec10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

24dec2:00 pm4:00 pmHolistic Health Coaching SchoolNatural healing, food therapy and yoga teacher's training2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Horacio Roa

24dec6:30 pm7:30 pmSelf-Remembering6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

25dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

26dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

26dec9:30 am10:30 amSunday Morning Qigong and Tai Chi9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Diana Pollock

26dec11:00 am12:00 pmSoul Path Meditation11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Gabriel Marihugh

27dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

27dec3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

28dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

28dec9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

28dec11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

28dec4:30 pm5:45 pmThe Path of the YogiAn on-going practice of Asana and Practical Yoga Philosophy for daily living. 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jim Coughlin

29dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

29dec10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

29dec7:00 pm8:30 pmAstrology Study Group7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Linda Kaye & Eileen Mello

30dec9:00 am10:15 amAnanda Based Hatha Yoga9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

30dec11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

30dec5:30 pm7:00 pmRestorative Sound Healing5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

31dec9:00 am10:00 amMorning Meditation9:00 am - 10:00 am Meditation Room Presenter: John Ernst

31dec10:00 am11:00 amGeometric Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Horacio Roa

31dec2:00 pm4:00 pmHolistic Health Coaching SchoolNatural healing, food therapy and yoga teacher's training2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Horacio Roa

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *