Harmonium

Inner Path Schedule of Events


october, 2022

05oct6:00 pm7:00 pmGeometric Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Horacio Roa

05oct6:00 pm9:00 pmCommunity Kirtan6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Haribol, Mukti Devi and Chris Lanier

06oct9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

06oct11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

06oct5:30 pm7:00 pmSacred Embodied Movement5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

07oct6:00 pm7:00 pmGeometric Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Horacio Roa

09oct6:00 pm7:30 pmNAMASTEMADRE Cacao Ceremony and Sound Healing6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Maria and Joshua Talbot

10oct9:00 am10:00 amBreath Ways9:00 am - 10:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Tatiana Vatury

10oct9:00 am5:30 pmNorthern Style Thai Massage TrainingLevels 1 & 29:00 am - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

11oct9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

11oct9:00 am5:30 pmNorthern Style Thai Massage TrainingLevels 1 & 29:00 am - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

11oct11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

11oct6:00 pm8:00 pmTrauma Integration Circle and Meditation6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Michael Stone

12oct9:00 am5:30 pmNorthern Style Thai Massage TrainingLevels 1 & 29:00 am - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

12oct6:00 pm7:00 pmGeometric Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Horacio Roa

13oct9:00 am5:30 pmNorthern Style Thai Massage TrainingLevels 1 & 29:00 am - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

13oct9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

13oct11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

13oct1:00 pm2:15 pmKundalini Yoga1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

13oct5:30 pm7:00 pmSacred Embodied Movement5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

14oct9:00 am5:30 pmNorthern Style Thai Massage TrainingLevels 1 & 29:00 am - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

14oct6:00 pm7:00 pmGeometric Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Horacio Roa

16oct11:00 am12:00 pmMovement, Meditation and Drum Medicine11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Maria Talbot

16oct6:00 pm9:00 pmAmma Satsang6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Kalpita

17oct9:00 am10:00 amBreath Ways9:00 am - 10:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Tatiana Vatury

17oct9:00 am5:30 pmNorthern Style Thai Massage TrainingLevels 1 & 29:00 am - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

17oct3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

17oct6:30 pm8:00 pmNAMASTEMADRE Goddess Circle6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Maria Talbot

18oct9:00 am5:30 pmNorthern Style Thai Massage TrainingLevels 1 & 29:00 am - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

18oct9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

18oct11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

19oct9:00 am5:30 pmNorthern Style Thai Massage TrainingLevels 1 & 29:00 am - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

19oct6:00 pm7:00 pmGeometric Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Horacio Roa

19oct6:00 pm9:00 pmCommunity Kirtan6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Haribol, Mukti Devi and Chris Lanier

20oct9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

20oct9:00 am5:30 pmNorthern Style Thai Massage TrainingLevels 1 & 29:00 am - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

20oct11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

20oct1:00 pm2:15 pmKundalini Yoga1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

20oct5:30 pm7:00 pmSacred Embodied Movement5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

21oct9:00 am5:30 pmNorthern Style Thai Massage TrainingLevels 1 & 29:00 am - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

21oct6:00 pm7:00 pmGeometric Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Horacio Roa

22oct9:00 am5:30 pmNorthern Style Thai Massage TrainingLevels 1 & 29:00 am - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

22oct6:30 pm7:30 pmSound Journey Meditation6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Matthew Lopez and Rose Waller

23oct9:00 am5:30 pmNorthern Style Thai Massage TrainingLevels 1 & 29:00 am - 5:30 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Spirit Winds School of Thai Massage

24oct9:00 am10:00 amBreath Ways9:00 am - 10:00 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Tatiana Vatury

24oct3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

24oct7:00 pm9:00 pmThe Wind Longs To Play With Her HairWomen's Sacred Dance7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Presenter: Schirin Chams-Diba

25oct9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

25oct11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

25oct5:30 pm7:00 pmThe Power of Pendulum Healing and Creativity5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Joan Rose Staffen

25oct6:00 pm8:00 pmTrauma Integration Circle and Meditation6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Michael Stone

26oct6:00 pm7:00 pmGeometric Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Horacio Roa

27oct9:00 am10:15 amGentle Yoga With Teena9:00 am - 10:15 am Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

27oct11:00 am12:00 pmQi Gong/Tai Chi for Health and Wellness11:00 am - 12:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Yvon Dockter

27oct1:00 pm2:15 pmKundalini Yoga1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Teena Marie Bates

27oct5:30 pm7:00 pmSacred Embodied Movement5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Liz W. Wagner

28oct6:00 pm7:00 pmGeometric Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Room Presenter: Horacio Roa

30oct6:00 pm9:00 pmAmma Satsang6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Kalpita

31oct3:30 pm5:00 pmRestorative Yoga3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Yoga Studio Presenter: Jacquie Weills

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.